Bulgarian Team Championship 2009 - A Group - Men

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

1 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2434

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 GM Chatalbashev Boris        2549 2571 BUL 
  2 IM Drenchev Petar            2469 2450 BUL 
  3 IM Mrdja Milan                  0 2431 CRO 
  4 IM Marholev Dimitar          2369 2396 BUL 
  5 IM Dobrev Nanko              2397 2366 BUL 
  6 IM Milchev Nikolay           2346 2346 BUL 
    IM Serafimov Tervel          2310 2388 BUL 
    IM Popov Luben               2396 2317 BUL 

2 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv Rtg-Ø:2477

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 GM Radulski Julian           2475 2560 BUL 
  2 IM Grigorov Grigor           2452 2488 BUL 
  3 GM Janev Evgeni              2428 2458 BUL 
  4 IM Bratanov Zsivko           2447 2472 BUL 
  5 IM Kozhuharov Spas           2390 2397 BUL 
  6 FM Arnaudov G  Petar         2420 2449 BUL 
    GM Spassov Liuben            2389 2433 BUL 
    FM Pantev Veselin            2397 2388 BUL 

3 Nayden Voynov, Vidin Rtg-Ø:2449

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 GM Delchev Aleksander        2531 2648 BUL 
  2 GM Manolache Marius             0 2495 ROU 
  3 IM Petrov Marijan            2435 2487 BUL 
  4 GM Petkov Vladimir           2467 2481 BUL 
  5 FM Velchev Hristo            2292 2284 BUL 
  6    Todorov Ivailo            2243 2299 BUL 
       Milchev Miroslav          2096 2186 BUL 
       Stefanov Evtim            2000 1928 BUL 

4 Spartak Pleven XXI, Pleven Rtg-Ø:2370

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 IM Nikolov Momchil           2496 2506 BUL 
  2 GM Rusev Krasimir            2502 2498 BUL 
  3    Mladenov Plamen           2355 2364 BUL 
  4    Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov 2232 2255 BUL 
  5 FM Kukov Velislav            2354 2357 BUL 
  6    Mladenov Ilian            2263 2237 BUL 
       Marinov Petyo             2061    0 BUL 
       Tsekov Svetozar           2296 2234 BUL 

5 Lokomotiv, Sofia Rtg-Ø:2512

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 GM Georgiev Kiril            2609 2637 BUL 
  2 IM Ninov Nikolai             2465 2528 BUL 
  3 GM Stefanova Antoaneta       2485 2549 BUL 
  4 GM Genov Petar               2454 2481 BUL 
  5 GM Velikov Petar             2425 2420 BUL 
  6 GM Georgiev Krum             2454 2440 BUL 
    IM Ivanov Jordan             2380 2435 BUL 
    IM Andonov Bogomil           2346 2321 BUL 

6 Shumen 2005, Shumen Rtg-Ø:2332

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1    Ivanov Ivelin Ivanov      2033 1918 BUL 
  2 IM Nikolov Sasho             2415 2394 BUL 
  3 GM Antic Dejan                  0 2513 SRB 
  4    Dimitrov Atanas           2347 2346 GRE 
  5    Janev Tihomir             2345 2305 BUL 
  6    Janachkov Angel           2246 2246 BUL 
       Avramov Anton             2184 2186 BUL 
       Bozhkov Krasimir          2138    0 BUL 

7 CSKA, Sofia Rtg-Ø:2496

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 GM Spasov Vasil              2539 2598 BUL 
  2 GM Kolev Atanas              2516 2573 BUL 
  3 GM Nevednichy Vladislav         0 2585 ROU 
  4    Enchev Ivajlo             2391 2370 BUL 
  5 GM Ermenkov Evgenij          2457 2456 PLE 
  6 FM Filev Georgi              2391 2384 BUL 
       Tsvetkov Ilia             2386 2381 BUL 
       Jovchev Aleksi            2325 2278 BUL 

8 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas Rtg-Ø:2507

Bo.    Name                      NRtg IRtg FED 
  1 GM Iotov Valentin            2498 2581 BUL 
  2 GM Georgiev Vladimir         2471 2539 MKD 
  3 GM Bojkov Dejan              2494 2512 BUL 
  4 IM Bogner Sebastian             0 2511 GER 
  5 FM Lilov Valeri              2404 2411 BUL 
  6 GM Vasilev Milen             2463 2487 BUL 
       Angelov Angel             2241 2226 BUL 
       Zhekov Zhivko             2136 2151 BUL 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2019 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.